Profile
Name: Yook Songpaisarn (ยุกต์ ส่งไพศาล)
Nickname: Son (สน)
Profession: actor/model
Date of birth: Nov. 12, 1988
Birthplace:
Height: 184cm
Weight: 69kg
Siblings: 1 younger sister
Blood type:
Marital Status: Single
Hobbies: Badminton and Fitness

Education:
Bangkok Christian School
Triemudomseuksa School (the 68th class)
Bachelor Degree at Chulalongkorn University (Faculty of Engineering)

About Son Songpaisarn
Son comes from a pretty rich family, his dad is the Captain of Thai Airlines, his mom used to be an air hostess, and his younger sister is currently studying in Canada. Education is his number one priority, some semesters he would get a GPA of 3.66 or even 3.96, and he’s quite active in school activities. Son’s entertainment career started in 9th grade, he was in commercials, magazines, models, and appears in various music videos, but the most notable one is “Poo Chai Jai Yen” by Four-Mod.
credit:kapook, summarize&translated by Deday

02 02credit 2ghnG4872926-02 2wEO5K627107-02 03 04credit 4KOs6_605585-02 05 06 08 09 021-2 022-2 023-2 17290-pic-2 17290-pic-4 17290-pic-16 191012 191013 191014 191015 210502 210503 210504 210505 210506 210526 210527 210528 210529 210530 210531 210532 210533 210534 210535 210569 210573 210574 210575 210576 210578 210580 241016 A6276196-1 A6276196-3 A6276196-33 A6303416-15 A6303416-17 A6303416-19 A6303416-20 A6303416-21 A6303416-22 A6303416-27 A6304755-54 A6304755-59 A6304755-60 p 01 cover [Converted] cLSqfm321586-02 covercredit kSuB5P943117-02 L3fvSM414469-02 LtNnpR107072-02 m08QsD692673-02 soncredit uzpSHP170599-02 v_HYb9250658-02 war2bloggerrc2 weXdcP894748-02 YT6VGM964918-02 yu1hx6091663-02 yuk yuk3 yuk6 yuk7 yuk8 yuk_catwalk8 yuk_catwalk9 yuk_catwalk11 yukmv1 yukmv2 yut350_001 yut350_002 yut350_008 yut350_0093 yut350_0094 yut350_0095 yut350_00991 yut350_00992 yut350_00993

News Reporter

12 thoughts on “Yuk Songpaisan (from Asian Boys Heaven blogspot)

  1. I should say also believe that mesothelioma is a extraordinary form of most cancers that is normally found in these previously familiar with asbestos. Cancerous tissue form inside the mesothelium, which is a protecting lining which covers the majority of the body’s areas. These cells ordinarily form in the lining in the lungs, stomach, or the sac that encircles one’s heart. Thanks for discussing your ideas.

  2. And that very lqst thing is vital, because it doesn’t matter how
    goood an event is, nothing makes an evennt great much like
    the perfect, personal party decorations you choose. Flowers appear in a range of colors, and if you add stems and vines, you can get an amazing cutom tattoo design. But for guys like Cooin Farrell or David Beckam
    , a negative boy look can better be achieved having
    a shaved head.

  3. “Hello There. I discovered your weblog the usage of msn. That is a really well written article. I’ll be sure to bookmark it and return to read more of your helpful information. Thanks for the post. I will definitely comeback.”

  4. Tremendous issues here. I am very happy to see your article.
    Thank you so much and I am having a look forward to contact you.

    Will you kindly drop me a mail?

  5. Excellent article. Keep writing such kind of info on your blog.
    Im really impressed by your blog.
    Hi there, You have performed a great job. I’ll certainly
    digg it and in my view recommend to my friends.
    I’m confident they will be benefited from this site.

Comments are closed.